PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TFCAofGP Indoor Meet of Champions
February 16th 2019 123 Goodman Drive, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, 18015, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 18th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - TFCAofGP Indoor Meet of Champions
Feb 15th 2017, 7:12pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/PA
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
TFCAofGP Indoor Meet of Champions
Track & Field Coaches Association of Greater Philadelphia
2017 Results - TFCAofGP Indoor Meet of Champions
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 15th 2017, 7:12pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jeremy Jennings
6.85a
Downingtown East
2.
12
Terrance Laird
6.88a
Coatesville
3.
12
Chris Tucker
6.97a
William Penn Charter
4.
12
Merrill Chappell
7.04a
Thomas Mastery Charter
5.
11
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
7.07a
South Philadelphia
6.
9
Austin Montgomery
7.08a
Norristown Area
7.
12
Keon Rantin
7.09a
Glen Mills
8.
12
Taufiq Brown
7.14a
World Communications...
9.
11
Edner Dorwil
7.17a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
10.
11
Davon Thompson
7.23a
Motivation
11.
12
Griffin Shields
7.23a
Central Bucks West
12.
12
Eric Westray
7.24a
Springfield Township...
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jeremy Jennings
6.87a
Downingtown East
2.
12
Chris Tucker
6.94a
William Penn Charter
3.
12
Terrance Laird
6.97a
Coatesville
4.
11
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
7.01a
South Philadelphia
5.
12
Keon Rantin
7.06a
Glen Mills
6.
9
Austin Montgomery
7.15a
Norristown Area
7.
12
Merrill Chappell
7.17a
Thomas Mastery Charter
8.
12
Eric Westray
7.19a
Springfield Township...
9.
11
Edner Dorwil
7.19a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
10.
12
Griffin Shields
7.20a
Central Bucks West
11.
12
Taufiq Brown
7.21a
World Communications...
12.
11
Davon Thompson
7.23a
Motivation
13.
12
Jayland Washington
7.23a
Coatesville
14.
12
Tyreem Welton
7.24a
Penn Wood
15.
12
Tyrone Phillips
7.25a
Imhotep Charter
16.
11
Jared Cooper
7.25a
West Chester East
17.
12
Myles King
7.25a
Central Bucks East
18.
11
Octavious Carter
7.25a
Lasalle College
19.
11
Josh Pinkney
7.26a
Pennridge
20.
11
Ahmad Hall
7.31a
Lower Merion
20.
9
Dylan Vlassenko
7.31a
Conwell-Egan Catholic
22.
12
Cameron Dowling
7.32a
Bishop Shanahan
22.
10
Michael Cannon Jr
7.32a
Central Bucks South
24.
10
Savion Hebron
7.32a
Neshaminy
25.
10
Anthony Cornish
7.33a
Haverford Twp.
26.
10
Jbarwho Flahn
7.34a
Glen Mills
27.
10
Marcus Griffen
7.35a
Neshaminy
28.
9
Malachi Harris
7.35a
Roman Catholic
29.
10
Collin Tait
7.35a
Penncrest
30.
12
Sam Cooperman
7.37a
Central Bucks East
31.
11
Tyler Thompson
7.38a
Pennsbury
32.
12
Joshua Kim
7.42a
Haverford Twp.
33.
9
Tyler Byrd
7.42a
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
34.
11
Joe Galante
7.42a
Central Bucks South
35.
11
Fred Lackay
7.42a
Bartram(John)
35.
9
Laminu Abbas-Laminu
7.42a
Motivation
37.
11
Jaydin Carter
7.43a
Exeter Township
38.
11
Gary Johnson
7.44a
Quakertown Comm Senior
39.
11
Brendan Daly
7.45a
Lasalle College
40.
11
Jaiden Ventnor
7.45a
Bensalem
41.
10
Emmanuel Ampofo
7.48a
Neshaminy
42.
12
Aaron Hudson
7.49a
The Haverford
43.
10
Chris Chan
7.52a
George
44.
11
Shane Carter
7.54a
Council Rock South
45.
11
Bryan Cobb
7.55a
Delaware Valley Char...
46.
11
David Hanton
7.66a
Abington
47.
10
Elias Stowell
7.83a
Haverford Twp.
--
12
Ade Jones-Roundtree
FS
Imhotep Charter
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kristian Marche
22.20a
Imhotep Charter
2.
12
Denarii Springs
22.81a
Glen Mills
3.
12
Seth Steinberg
22.88a
Council Rock South
4.
12
Nico Orozco
22.89a
Conestoga
5.
12
Joe Manetta
23.03a
Central Bucks West
6.
11
Mike Welde
23.13a
Council Rock North
7.
12
Ethan Cook
23.13a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
8.
10
Savion Hebron
23.17a
Neshaminy
9.
12
Cameron Dowling
23.19a
Bishop Shanahan
10.
11
Edner Dorwil
23.27a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
11.
12
Carnel Walker
23.29a
The Haverford
12.
11
Sam Lindner
23.32a
The Haverford
13.
10
Michael Cannon Jr
23.33a
Central Bucks South
14.
11
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
23.36a
South Philadelphia
15.
12
Eric Westray
23.37a
Springfield Township...
16.
11
Joe Cassidy
23.43a
Father Judge
17.
11
Nasan Robbins
23.45a
Pennsbury
17.
10
Jbarwho Flahn
23.45a
Glen Mills
19.
11
Immanuel Thomas
23.47a
Upper Moreland
20.
12
Merrill Chappell
23.54a
Thomas Mastery Charter
21.
12
Tyreem Welton
23.56a
Penn Wood
22.
12
Sam Cooperman
23.57a
Central Bucks East
23.
10
Collin Tait
23.59a
Penncrest
24.
10
Anthony Cornish
23.63a
Haverford Twp.
25.
9
Daiyaan Hawkins
23.74a
The Haverford
26.
11
Justin Bromley
23.75a
Garnet Valley
27.
11
Jared Cooper
23.76a
West Chester East
28.
11
Armonte Paulk
23.79a
Hill-Freedman
29.
12
Tevin Taylor
23.87a
Overbrook
30.
10
Nasir Savage
23.93a
Motivation
31.
11
A.J. Montminy
23.95a
William Tennent
32.
11
Daniel Larson
23.95a
Strath Haven
33.
11
Tyler Thompson
23.99a
Pennsbury
34.
9
Dylan Vlassenko
24.06a
Conwell-Egan Catholic
35.
9
Tyler Byrd
24.10a
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
36.
12
Masees Mardirosyan
24.27a
Marple Newtown
37.
11
Emitt Smith
24.32a
Abington
38.
12
Steve Scott
24.33a
Souderton Area
39.
10
Brian McDonough
24.45a
Great Valley
40.
12
Scotty Murphy
24.46a
Upper Moreland
41.
11
Giovanni Williams
24.54a
Cheltenham
42.
12
Joshua Kim
24.72a
Haverford Twp.
--
11
Michael Henning
DQ
Upper Dublin
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mike Welde
50.58a
Council Rock North
2.
12
Mitchell Gill
50.68a
Downingtown East
3.
12
Qunicy Fairy
51.00a
Overbrook
4.
11
Rahsheed Wright
51.32a
Wissahickon
5.
11
Cameron Mitchell
51.36a
Abington
6.
12
Aaron Sooknanan
51.43a
Abington
7.
12
Richard Lytle
51.51a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
8.
12
Christian Brunson
51.82a
Imhotep Charter
9.
11
Orion Frazier
51.87a
Abington
10.
11
Javier Linares
51.90a
Pennsbury
11.
11
Matt Lenahan
52.03a
Hatboro Horsham
12.
11
Chase Semanyk
52.27a
Downingtown West
13.
9
Malachi Langley
52.45a
Chester
14.
12
Maximilian Davies
52.54a
Wissahickon
15.
12
Kristian Rhim
52.61a
Central(Philadelphia)
16.
11
Jake Zosulis
52.68a
Central Bucks East
17.
12
Jordan Duncan-Murphy
52.71a
Bensalem
18.
11
Mickal Haywood
52.78a
Roman Catholic
19.
12
Brion McNear
52.78a
Chichester
20.
11
Max Jones
53.10a
Methacton
21.
10
Jake Thomas
53.38a
Devon Preparatory
22.
12
Sam Cole
53.48a
Imhotep Charter
23.
10
Nicholas Yeatman
53.75a
Quakertown Comm Senior
24.
11
A.J. Montminy
53.94a
William Tennent
25.
10
Koran Butler
54.10a
Norristown Area
26.
11
Matt Barkann
54.21a
William Penn Charter
27.
12
David Solomon
54.53a
Council Rock North
28.
11
Josh Spiess
55.18a
Great Valley
29.
11
Jod Richmond
55.84a
Church Farm
--
12
Ameer Webster
FS
Glen Mills
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Matt Kraus
1:58.77a
William Tennent
2.
11
Kamil Jihad
1:58.90a
John Neumann & Maria...
3.
12
Cameron Christopher
1:59.51a
Wissahickon
4.
11
Jake Claricurzio
1:59.53a
Central Bucks West
5.
12
Bryan Keller
1:59.79a
Council Rock North
6.
11
Hudson Delisle
1:59.95a
Quakertown Comm Senior
7.
10
Matt Eissler
2:00.19a
Pennridge
8.
12
David Whitfield
2:00.66a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
9.
11
Daniel Santiago
2:01.49a
North Penn (Lansdale)
10.
12
Christian Craig
2:01.74a
William Tennent
11.
12
Chris Johnson
2:02.09a
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
12.
11
Aidan Sauer
2:02.57a
Pennsbury
13.
11
Josh Coleman
2:02.81a
Abington
14.
11
Calvin Willie
2:03.09a
Saint Joseph's Prep
15.
11
Jarnail Dhillon
2:03.78a
Upper Darby Senior
16.
12
Tim Smith
2:04.72a
Abington
17.
10
Erik McCallion
2:05.70a
Haverford Twp.
18.
12
Noah Chandler
2:06.43a
Springside Chestnut ...
19.
11
Evan Chen
2:06.56a
Strath Haven
20.
11
Connor Hurst
2:06.72a
Upper Moreland
21.
12
Andrew Crosby
2:06.97a
Cheltenham
22.
10
Chimenzie Amaefuna
2:07.03a
Upper Merion Area
23.
10
Diarmid Rae
2:07.18a
Lower Merion
24.
12
Jamail Khan
2:08.88a
Jenkintown
25.
12
Sean Brown
2:10.40a
Roman Catholic
26.
12
Aqeel Bacchus
2:11.51a
Bensalem
27.
10
Brendan Campbell
2:18.91a
Haverford Twp.
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Colin Mihalak
4:27.29a
Coatesville
2.
11
Ryan Campbell
4:28.94a
Council Rock North
3.
12
Sean Brown
4:29.63a
Roman Catholic
4.
11
Sam Earley
4:32.24a
Council Rock North
5.
12
Matt Peshek
4:33.90a
New Hope - Solebury
6.
12
Syed Shah
4:34.13a
Upper Darby Senior
7.
9
Christian McComb
4:38.27a
Boyertown Area
8.
10
Nick Cataldi
4:38.39a
North Penn (Lansdale)
9.
11
Daniel Bici
4:39.23a
Masterman(Julia R.)
10.
11
Saabir YasinSpann
4:41.57a
Overbrook
11.
11
Colin Grace
4:43.97a
North Penn (Lansdale)
12.
11
Ben Hoyer
4:46.28a
Wissahickon
13.
12
Westley Wedell
4:49.18a
Young Women's Leader...
14.
11
Jed Scratchard
5:00.37a
Pennsbury
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Connor Mcmenamin
8:48.00a
Souderton Area
2.
12
Matthew Scarpill
8:58.00a
Central Bucks South
3.
11
Avery Lederer
8:59.63a
Penncrest
4.
11
Tyler Rollins
8:59.67a
Downingtown West
5.
12
William Schulz
9:04.00a
Central Bucks East
6.
10
Jeffrey Love
9:04.76a
George
7.
12
Eric Kersten
9:07.32a
Pennsbury
8.
11
Borger Peter
9:10.03a
Malvern Prep
9.
12
Stephen Paul
9:12.84a
Lasalle College
10.
12
Evan Hutton
9:15.97a
William Tennent
11.
11
Jonathan McGrory
9:17.68a
Bishop Shanahan
12.
11
Jake Robinson
9:19.00a
Conestoga
13.
11
Ethan Koza
9:21.59a
Council Rock North
14.
12
Ryan Leahan
9:25.27a
Coatesville
15.
11
Anthony Harper
9:29.07a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
16.
11
Matt Maiale
9:29.41a
Wissahickon
17.
11
Sean Rahill
9:31.72a
William Tennent
18.
11
Harrison Mazurek
9:39.73a
West Chester East
19.
12
Greg Galbreath
9:40.09a
Lasalle College
20.
11
Will Merhige
9:41.75a
The Haverford
21.
12
Mark Featherstone
9:57.61a
Holy Ghost Preparatory
--
11
Brendan O'Toole
DNF
North Penn (Lansdale)
--
11
Dominic Derafelo
DNF
Boyertown Area
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kyle Garland
8.00a
Germantown Academy
2.
12
Alex Dimon
8.27a
Pennridge
3.
12
Steve Scott
8.36a
Souderton Area
4.
11
Sam Lindner
8.38a
The Haverford
5.
11
Nasan Robbins
8.48a
Pennsbury
6.
12
Dylan Burnett
8.49a
William Penn Charter
7.
12
Tommy Oliver
8.73a
Bensalem
8.
10
Sebastian Costantini
8.84a
Malvern Prep
9.
10
Charlie Webb
8.96a
West Chester East
10.
12
Mike Becattini
9.10a
Lasalle College
11.
11
Earl Patterson
9.13a
Springside Chestnut ...
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kyle Garland
8.18a
Germantown Academy
2.
12
Alex Dimon
8.35a
Pennridge
3.
11
Sam Lindner
8.39a
The Haverford
4.
12
Dylan Burnett
8.51a
William Penn Charter
5.
11
James Jackson
8.55a
Chester
6.
11
Nasan Robbins
8.61a
Pennsbury
7.
12
Steve Scott
8.73a
Souderton Area
8.
10
Sebastian Costantini
8.81a
Malvern Prep
9.
12
Tommy Oliver
8.82a
Bensalem
10.
11
Earl Patterson
8.96a
Springside Chestnut ...
11.
10
Charlie Webb
8.98a
West Chester East
12.
12
Mike Becattini
9.01a
Lasalle College
13.
11
Kyle Magee
9.03a
Central Bucks South
14.
12
Ben Dogonniuck
9.09a
North Penn (Lansdale)
15.
10
Rami Marsh
9.12a
Glen Mills
16.
12
Jake Lambinus
9.20a
Quakertown Comm Senior
17.
12
Antonio Mosquera
9.21a
Cheltenham
18.
10
Robert Yotko
9.26a
Council Rock South
19.
12
Shamar Anderson
9.46a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
20.
12
Brandon Higgins
9.68a
Bensalem
21.
11
Liam Davies
9.69a
Wissahickon
22.
12
Dean Bond
9.89a
Neshaminy
23.
9
Trevor Meyer
10.16a
Springside Chestnut ...
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:32.38a
Imhotep Charter
2.
Relay Team
1:32.85a
Central Bucks West
3.
Relay Team
1:33.22a
Wissahickon
4.
Relay Team
1:33.59a
Pennridge
5.
Relay Team
1:33.66a
Downingtown East
6.
Relay Team
1:33.68a
Lower Merion
7.
Relay Team
1:33.79a
Council Rock North
8.
Relay Team
1:34.20a
Lasalle College
9.
Relay Team
1:34.58a
Cardinal O'Hara
10.
Relay Team
1:34.88a
Council Rock South
11.
Relay Team
1:35.07a
Motivation
12.
Relay Team
1:35.30a
The Haverford
13.
Relay Team
1:35.36a
Norristown Area
14.
Relay Team
1:35.40a
Central Bucks South
15.
Relay Team
1:35.48a
Chester
16.
Relay Team
1:35.54a
Bensalem
17.
Relay Team
1:35.63a
Delaware Valley Char...
18.
Relay Team
1:35.66a
Cheltenham
19.
Relay Team
1:35.72a
G.W. Carver(Engineer...
20.
Relay Team
1:35.81a
Pennsbury
21.
Relay Team
1:35.82a
Strath Haven
22.
Relay Team
1:35.95a
Church Farm
23.
Relay Team
1:36.00a
North Penn (Lansdale)
24.
Relay Team
1:36.02a
Neshaminy
25.
Relay Team
1:36.04a
Roman Catholic
26.
Relay Team
1:36.15a
Overbrook
27.
Relay Team
1:36.28a
Radnor
28.
Relay Team
1:36.46a
West Chester East
29.
Relay Team
1:36.81a
Glen Mills
30.
Relay Team
1:36.93a
Garnet Valley
31.
Relay Team
1:37.04a
Upper Moreland
32.
Relay Team
1:37.37a
Conestoga
33.
Relay Team
1:37.93a
Central Bucks East
34.
Relay Team
1:39.08a
Chichester
35.
Relay Team
1:39.21a
Marple Newtown
36.
Relay Team
1:39.64a
Central(Philadelphia)
37.
Relay Team
1:39.79a
Abington
38.
Relay Team
1:40.15a
Coatesville
39.
Relay Team
1:41.53a
Hatboro Horsham
--
Relay Team
DNF
Upper Dublin
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:25.42a
Abington
2.
Relay Team
3:26.36a
Council Rock South
3.
Relay Team
3:26.73a
Imhotep Charter
4.
Relay Team
3:27.15a
Pennridge
5.
Relay Team
3:28.87a
Wissahickon
6.
Relay Team
3:29.53a
Upper Dublin
7.
Relay Team
3:30.37a
North Penn (Lansdale)
8.
Relay Team
3:31.00a
Coatesville
9.
Relay Team
3:32.02a
Chester
10.
Relay Team
3:32.08a
The Haverford
11.
Relay Team
3:32.98a
Neshaminy
12.
Relay Team
3:34.74a
Lasalle College
13.
Relay Team
3:35.27a
Boyertown Area
14.
Relay Team
3:36.21a
Bensalem
15.
Relay Team
3:36.46a
Cardinal O'Hara
16.
Relay Team
3:37.13a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
17.
Relay Team
3:37.52a
Central Bucks South
18.
Relay Team
3:37.74a
Upper Darby Senior
19.
Relay Team
3:38.38a
Garnet Valley
20.
Relay Team
3:39.00a
Delaware Valley Char...
21.
Relay Team
3:39.47a
Central(Philadelphia)
22.
Relay Team
3:39.51a
Radnor
23.
Relay Team
3:41.60a
Methacton
24.
Relay Team
3:41.60a
Penn Wood
25.
Relay Team
3:43.49a
Lower Merion
26.
Relay Team
3:43.64a
Great Valley
27.
Relay Team
3:43.65a
West Chester East
28.
Relay Team
3:44.16a
Downingtown West
29.
Relay Team
3:48.27a
Penncrest
30.
Relay Team
3:49.44a
Downingtown East
31.
Relay Team
3:54.77a
Upper Moreland
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:09.03a
Central Bucks East
2.
Relay Team
8:16.78a
Radnor
3.
Relay Team
8:16.90a
Bensalem
4.
Relay Team
8:16.95a
Downingtown East
5.
Relay Team
8:17.39a
Downingtown West
6.
Relay Team
8:19.48a
Lasalle College
7.
Relay Team
8:20.44a
Methacton
8.
Relay Team
8:22.97a
Neshaminy
9.
Relay Team
8:24.43a
North Penn (Lansdale)
10.
Relay Team
8:26.03a
Saint Joseph's Prep
11.
Relay Team
8:33.05a
Central(Philadelphia)
12.
Relay Team
8:33.06a
Pennsbury
13.
Relay Team
8:33.30a
Central Bucks West
14.
Relay Team
8:35.30a
Penn Wood
15.
Relay Team
8:35.71a
Wissahickon
16.
Relay Team
8:37.03a
Council Rock South
17.
Relay Team
8:46.17a
Penncrest
18.
Relay Team
8:47.47a
Lower Merion
19.
Relay Team
8:47.73a
Holy Ghost Preparatory
20.
Relay Team
8:48.21a
Cardinal O'Hara
21.
Relay Team
8:51.33a
Twin Valley
22.
Relay Team
8:52.50a
West Chester East
23.
Relay Team
8:53.49a
Boyertown Area
24.
Relay Team
8:54.06a
Upper Darby Senior
25.
Relay Team
8:54.12a
Marple Newtown
26.
Relay Team
9:15.58a
Glen Mills
27.
Relay Team
9:25.29a
William Tennent
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:33.65a
Cardinal O'Hara
2.
Relay Team
10:34.17a
Central Bucks West
3.
Relay Team
10:39.87a
Lasalle College
4.
Relay Team
10:41.03a
Lower Merion
5.
Relay Team
10:43.46a
Bayard Rustin
6.
Relay Team
10:47.11a
Cheltenham
7.
Relay Team
10:51.49a
Boyertown Area
8.
Relay Team
11:00.30a
Holy Ghost Preparatory
9.
Relay Team
11:00.83a
Quakertown Comm Senior
10.
Relay Team
11:03.54a
Downingtown West
11.
Relay Team
11:04.68a
The Haverford
12.
Relay Team
11:05.20a
Episcopal Academy
13.
Relay Team
11:14.60a
Council Rock South
14.
Relay Team
11:18.00a
Twin Valley
15.
Relay Team
11:23.56a
Father Judge
16.
Relay Team
11:24.37a
Wissahickon
17.
Relay Team
11:31.41a
Central Bucks East
18.
Relay Team
11:34.95a
Penncrest
19.
Relay Team
11:44.33a
Upper Dublin
20.
Relay Team
12:08.64a
West Chester East
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Griffin McMann
52-01.50
Pennridge
2.
12
Connor Cummings
52-00.00
Bayard Rustin
3.
12
D'Amonte Bell
51-09.75
Glen Mills
3.
12
Riley LaRiviere
51-09.75
Pennridge
5.
11
Quadir Gibson
51-01.25
Glen Mills
6.
12
Semaj Robinson
51-00.75
Glen Mills
7.
11
Yobani Moreno
50-04.25
Bensalem
8.
12
Edem Asamoa
49-00.50
Bayard Rustin
9.
12
Thomas Silva
44-09.50
West Chester East
10.
11
Kameron Mayfield
44-06.00
North Penn (Lansdale)
11.
11
Matt Arndt
44-05.75
Penncrest
12.
12
Aidan Bermudez
43-07.00
Radnor
13.
10
Petey Lemmon
43-06.00
The Haverford
14.
12
James King
42-08.50
Upper Darby Senior
15.
12
Zahir Schenck
42-07.00
Imhotep Charter
16.
12
Connor Gromlich
42-03.00
Council Rock North
17.
12
Justin Cooper
42-02.00
Wissahickon
18.
12
Tommy Lam
41-08.50
Council Rock South
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kyle Garland
6-04.00
Germantown Academy
2.
12
Akeem Blake
6-04.00
William Penn Charter
3.
12
Ryan Thomas
6-03.00
William Tennent
4.
11
Vincent Polignano
6-03.00
Pennridge
5.
12
Valiant McKee
6-02.00
Coatesville
6.
12
Nolan Gromlich
6-02.00
Council Rock North
7.
9
Akeel Blake
6-02.00
William Penn Charter
8.
12
Tommy Oliver
6-00.00
Bensalem
9.
12
Alex Sislo
6-00.00
Lasalle College
9.
11
Elijah Rizzo
6-00.00
Bensalem
9.
10
Patrick Gabor
6-00.00
William Penn Charter
12.
10
Tristan Jones
5-10.00
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
12.
12
Aaron Shirker
5-10.00
Malvern Prep
12.
12
Sean Lawall
5-10.00
Holy Ghost Preparatory
15.
11
Jonathon Squadrito
5-10.00
Lasalle College
16.
11
Matthew Lewis
5-07.00
Pennsbury
16.
11
Brian Butler
5-07.00
North Penn (Lansdale)
18.
10
Darryl Vaughn
5-07.00
Saint Joseph's Prep
19.
10
Curtis Young
5-07.00
North Penn (Lansdale)
19.
12
Kyle Zalkind
5-07.00
Great Valley
19.
9
Don Hill
5-07.00
Neshaminy
--
12
Jake Lambinus
NH
Quakertown Comm Senior
--
12
Braheem Bishop
NH
Chester
--
12
James Burton
NH
Lower Merion
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicholas Marino
15-05.00
Hatboro Horsham
2.
12
Robby Saligman
14-03.25
Friends' Central
3.
11
Randy Showmaker
13-09.00
William Tennent
3.
11
Charles Dever
13-09.00
Bayard Rustin
5.
12
Trevor Tu
13-03.00
Neshaminy
6.
12
Ricky Whitmoyer
12-09.00
Exeter Township
6.
12
Alex Liu
12-09.00
Upper Dublin
8.
11
Micheal Mullen
12-09.00
Bishop Shanahan
9.
10
Justin Segal
12-03.00
Council Rock South
9.
11
Luke Lasure
12-03.00
Great Valley
11.
10
Bryant Durant
12-03.00
North Penn (Lansdale)
12.
12
Edwin Bracken
11-09.00
Pennridge
--
12
William Lee
NH
William Tennent
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brian Kaufmann
22-02.50
Upper Dublin
2.
12
Alex Sislo
22-01.00
Lasalle College
3.
11
isaiah Ritchie
21-08.00
Saint Joseph's Prep
4.
11
Ahmir Johnson
21-06.50
Wissahickon
5.
11
Romaine Rhoden
20-11.75
Lower Merion
6.
12
Chris Tucker
20-10.75
William Penn Charter
7.
12
Myles King
20-07.25
Central Bucks East
8.
11
David Bolles
20-07.00
Malvern Prep
9.
12
Matt Ludlow
19-08.00
Pennridge
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Shamar Jenkins
46-11.00
Souderton Area
2.
11
Dayo Abeeb
46-09.00
Strath Haven
3.
12
Akeem Blake
45-08.50
William Penn Charter
4.
11
Akeem Cooper
45-02.50
Imhotep Charter
5.
12
Brian Kaufmann
44-05.00
Upper Dublin
6.
11
Ahmir Johnson
44-01.50
Wissahickon
7.
12
Nafese Mack
43-03.50
Motivation
8.
12
Matt Ludlow
43-02.25
Pennridge
9.
11
David Bolles
42-03.25
Malvern Prep
10.
11
Ryan Sattelle
41-05.75
Pennridge
11.
9
Akeel Blake
40-09.25
William Penn Charter
12.
10
Jake Mihalic
40-07.50
Council Rock South
13.
12
Nick Bevenour
40-01.00
North Penn (Lansdale)
14.
9
Timmy Obunja
40-00.75
Penn Wood
15.
11
Lamar Ramsey
39-01.75
Archbishop Carroll
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
14491 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
TFCAofGP Indoor Meet of Champions
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TFCAofGP Indoor Meet of Champions
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#tfcaofgp
#indoor-meet-of-champions
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!